Подразделы

Другие разделы

Дата и время

20/04/2024 08:02:58

Авторизация

Имя:
Пароль:
Зарегистрироваться
Восстановить пароль
 

printРезультаты регионального (областного) этапа

print11 класс

Участник12345678ВсегоБаллыМесто
Турбин Максим Дмитриевич, Челябинский ГО, МБОУ лицей № 31, 11100
100%
100
100%
100
100%
100
100%
100
100%
100
100%
90
90%
72
72%
67621
Рязанов Артур Александрович, Челябинский ГО, МБОУ лицей № 31, 11100
100%
100
100%
100
100%
60
60%
100
100%
100
100%
100
100%
70
70%
67302
Алексеев Федор Михайлович, Челябинский ГО, МБОУ лицей № 31, 11100
100%
100
100%
100
100%
76
76%
100
100%
100
100%
85
85%
36
36%
56973
Иващенко Дмитрий Игоревич, Челябинский ГО, МБОУ лицей № 31, 11100
100%
100
100%
100
100%
60
60%
100
100%
100
100%
70
70%
28
28%
56584
Ахтямов Павел Ибрагимович, Магнитогорский ГО, МОУ СОШ №5 УИМ г.Магнитогорска, 11100
100%
100
100%
80
80%
40
40%
100
100%
100
100%
55
55%
40
40%
46155
Хандусенко Яна Олеговна, Челябинский ГО, МБОУ лицей № 31, 11100
100%
100
100%
55
55%
30
30%
100
100%
100
100%
10
10%
48
48%
45436
Волков Александр Сергеевич, Челябинский ГО, МБОУ лицей № 31, 11100
100%
100
100%
50
50%
50
50%
100
100%
100
100%
15
15%
22
22%
45377
Карпушкин Данил Дмитриевич, Челябинский ГО, МБОУ лицей № 31, 11100
100%
100
100%
20
20%
0
NO
100
100%
80
80%
95
95%
8
8%
35038
Лыжин Иван Александрович, Златоустовский ГО, МБОУ СОШ №90, 11100
100%
100
100%
45
45%
20
20%
100
100%
40
40%
15
15%
62
62%
34829
Маковецкий Владислав Павлович, Челябинский ГО, МАОУ лицей № 97, 11100
100%
100
100%
30
30%
 100
100%
100
100%
 40
40%
447010
Ахметов Далер Валерьевич, Челябинский ГО, МАОУ лицей №35, 11100
100%
100
100%
55
55%
6
6%
75
75%
100
100%
 20
20%
345611
Волков Иван Алексеевич, Челябинский ГО, МАОУ лицей № 97, 11100
100%
100
100%
50
50%
14
14%
100
100%
86
86%
  345012
Сокол Евгений Александрович, Челябинский ГО, МБОУ лицей № 31, 11100
100%
90
90%
50
50%
6
6%
100
100%
40
40%
 18
18%
240413
Чупахина Алина Владимировна, Южноуральский ГО, МОУ СОШ № 6, 11100
100%
100
100%
35
35%
 100
100%
50
50%
15
15%
 340014
Чебыкин Кирилл Иванович, Миасский ГО, МБОУ Лицей № 6, 1160
60%
85
85%
50
50%
2
2%
100
100%
70
70%
10
10%
22
22%
139915
Бондарь Юрий Андреевич, Челябинский ГО, МАОУ лицей № 35, 11100
100%
100
100%
  100
100%
92
92%
  339216
Ус Александр Андреевич, Озерский ГО, МБОУ Лицей №39, 11100
100%
100
100%
20
20%
4
4%
100
100%
28
28%
15
15%
24
24%
339117
Панкова Екатерина Константиновна, Челябинский ГО, МБОУ лицей № 31, 11100
100%
100
100%
 6
6%
100
100%
56
56%
 20
20%
338218
Кибель Денис Олегович, Челябинский ГО, МБОУ лицей № 31, 1115
15%
100
100%
50
50%
26
26%
100
100%
80
80%
 6
6%
237719
Шкитин Максим Алексеевич, Челябинский ГО, МБОУ лицей № 31, 1170
70%
40
40%
40
40%
 100
100%
100
100%
 26
26%
237620
Копырин Денис Валерьевич, Снежинский ГО, МБОУ Гимназия № 127, 11100
100%
100
100%
0
0%
4
4%
100
100%
40
40%
10
10%
14
14%
336821
Печенкин Степан Павлович, Озерский ГО, МБОУ Лицей №39, 1190
90%
55
55%
5
5%
4
4%
100
100%
100
100%
 12
12%
236622
Чернышов Андрей Максимович, Миасский ГО, МБОУ лицей №6, 1160
60%
100
100%
50
50%
4
4%
100
100%
36
36%
10
10%
0
0%
236023
Стуков Александр Юрьевич, Челябинский ГО, МАОУ гимназия № 80, 11100
100%
100
100%
50
50%
6
6%
100
100%
0
NO
  335624
Усов Дмитрий Сергеевич, Челябинский ГО, МАОУ лицей № 97, 11100
100%
35
35%
25
25%
 75
75%
86
86%
 34
34%
135525
Подкорытов Алексей Александрович, Челябинский ГО, МАОУ гимназия № 80, 11100
100%
100
100%
35
35%
 75
75%
24
24%
  233426
Шелудько Сергей Дмитриевич, Озерский ГО, МБОУ Лицей №39, 1155
55%
100
100%
35
35%
4
4%
100
100%
8
8%
10
10%
16
16%
232827
Абрамов Леонид Сергеевич, Челябинский ГО, МАОУ лицей № 82, 1160
60%
100
100%
50
50%
 75
75%
28
28%
  131328
Потемкин Андрей Владимирович, Челябинский ГО, МАОУ лицей № 97, 1195
95%
55
55%
40
40%
6
6%
100
100%
10
10%
0
NO
 130629
Дьяконов Александр Николаевич, Копейский ГО, МОУ СОШ №48, 1155
55%
100
100%
20
20%
4
4%
75
75%
48
48%
  130230
Чупахина Ольга Владимировна, Южноуральский ГО, МОУ СОШ № 6, 1175
75%
65
65%
35
35%
4
4%
75
75%
38
38%
5
5%
 029731
Чеканов Антон Андреевич, Челябинский ГО, МБОУ лицей №11, 1195
95%
60
60%
0
NO
 100
100%
34
34%
5
5%
 129432
Щербаков Александр Павлович, Челябинский ГО, МАОУ СОШ № 84, 1160
60%
100
100%
45
45%
 75
75%
 5
5%
 128533
Бабкин Артём Олегович, Челябинский ГО, МАОУ СОШ № 112, 11100
100%
100
100%
0
NO
 75
75%
0
NO
0
NO
 227534
Гордин Дмитрий Сергеевич, Магнитогорский ГО, МАОУ МЛ №1 г.Магнитогорска, 1155
55%
20
20%
  100
100%
58
58%
0
0%
38
38%
127135
Яумбаев Вильян Мирзаянович, Красноармейский МР, МОУ Миасская СОШ №2, 1160
60%
100
100%
40
40%
 25
25%
44
44%
  126936
Рубинштейн Виктор Аркадьевич, Озерский ГО, МБОУ Лицей №39, 11100
100%
100
100%
50
50%
6
6%
    225637
Колодяжный Денис Григорьевич, Челябинский ГО, МАОУ гимназия № 80, 1155
55%
100
100%
25
25%
4
4%
25
25%
46
46%
0
NO
0
0%
125538
Пыхов Алексей Борисович, Челябинский ГО, ГБУ ОШИ Челябинский областной лицей-интернет, 11100
100%
 20
20%
 75
75%
52
52%
0
NO
 124739
Семиклит Никита Евгеньевич, Магнитогорский ГО, МОУ гимназия № 53, 1160
60%
55
55%
55
55%
2
2%
75
75%
0
NO
 0
0%
024740
Карпечин Максим Витальевич, Саткинский МР, МКОУ СОШ № 4, 1160
60%
100
100%
0
0%
 70
70%
8
8%
  123841
Сухоруков Всеволод Глебович, Челябинский ГО, МАОУ гимназия № 80, 1160
60%
60
60%
30
30%
4
4%
20
20%
28
28%
  020242
Мачинский Михаил Владиславович, Челябинский ГО, МАОУ гимназия № 80, 1160
60%
20
20%
30
30%
 75
75%
0
NO
  018543
Невзоров Дмитрий Валерьевич, Коркинский МР, МКОУ СОШ №1, 1155
55%
45
45%
5
5%
0
0%
20
20%
16
16%
0
0%
0
0%
014144
Чуфарова Татьяна Анатольевна, Каслинский МР, МОУ Каслинская СОШ №27, 1155
55%
 0
NO
 75
75%
8
8%
0
NO
0
0%
013845
Решетов Михаил Алексеевич, Челябинский ГО, МАОУ лицей № 97, 1160
60%
   25
25%
36
36%
0
NO
 012146
Весельский Кирилл Юрьевич, Увельский МР, МОУ Увельская СОШ №1, 11100
100%
0
NO
  20
20%
   112047
Афанасьев Леонид Олегович, Сосновский МР, МОУ Долгодеревенская СОШ, 1185
85%
0
NO
0
NO
0
NO
30
30%
0
0%
0
NO
4
4%
011948
Гончарук Иван Петрович, Челябинский ГО, МАОУ гимназия № 80, 1160
60%
40
40%
 2
2%
    010249
Гатауллина Ангелина Равиловна, Трехгорный ГО, МБОУ СОШ № 109, 1155
55%
 5
5%
 20
20%
16
16%
  09650
Каверников Михаил Александрович, Златоустовский ГО, МБОУ СОШ № 4, 1155
55%
0
NO
0
NO
 10
10%
   06551
Шалдовицкий Виталий Сергеевич, Верхнеуфалейский ГО, МБОУ Гимназия № 7 Ступени, 110
NO
   25
25%
   02552
Рахимов Данил Расульевич, Аргаяшский МР, МОУ Кулуевская СОШ, 110
NO
   15
15%
 0
0%
0
0%
01553
Левшина Елена Евгеньевна, Варненский МР, МОУ СОШ им.Заика Л.Т. п. Красный Октябрь, 110
NO
   10
10%
   01054
Раздрогин Артем Сергеевич, Каслинский МР, МОУ Каслинская СОШ № 24, 110
NO
   0
NO
0
0%
  0055
loading