Подразделы

Другие разделы

Дата и время

12/04/2024 23:37:39

Авторизация

Имя:
Пароль:
Зарегистрироваться
Восстановить пароль
 

printРезультаты регионального (областного) этапа

print10 класс

Участник12345678ВсегоБаллыМесто
Сушенцев Игорь Михайлович, Челябинский ГО, МБОУ лицей № 31, 10100
100%
100
100%
55
55%
48
48%
100
100%
100
100%
80
80%
40
40%
46231
Василенко Марина Сергеевна, Челябинский ГО, МБОУ лицей № 31, 1060
60%
100
100%
100
100%
22
22%
100
100%
100
100%
35
35%
26
26%
45432
Замешина Мария Александровна, Челябинский ГО, МБОУ лицей № 31, 10100
100%
100
100%
10
10%
6
6%
100
100%
100
100%
0
NO
 44163
Власов Алексей Анатольевич, Челябинский ГО, МАОУ лицей № 97, 10100
100%
100
100%
45
45%
 100
100%
52
52%
 14
14%
34114
Мелентьев Александр Владимирович, Челябинский ГО, МБОУ лицей № 31, 10100
100%
60
60%
50
50%
6
6%
100
100%
84
84%
 8
8%
24085
Белясов Игорь Дмитриевич, Челябинский ГО, МБОУ лицей № 31, 1080
80%
100
100%
50
50%
 100
100%
68
68%
 10
10%
24085
Бухтояров Александр Андреевич, Челябинский ГО, МАОУ лицей № 77, 1095
95%
100
100%
50
50%
4
4%
75
75%
74
74%
5
5%
0
0%
14037
Чухарев Константин Игоревич, Челябинский ГО, МАОУ лицей № 82, 10100
100%
100
100%
45
45%
6
6%
75
75%
20
20%
30
30%
12
12%
23888
Нецветаев Иван Дмитриевич, Снежинский ГО, МБОУ СОШ № 135, 1060
60%
100
100%
50
50%
6
6%
100
100%
34
34%
20
20%
14
14%
23849
Коликов Данил Александрович, Челябинский ГО, МБОУ лицей № 31, 1065
65%
95
95%
50
50%
6
6%
100
100%
0
NO
15
15%
32
32%
136310
Кабанов Данил Владимирович, Челябинский ГО, МБОУ лицей № 31, 1055
55%
100
100%
50
50%
 100
100%
44
44%
  234911
Бочкарёв Глеб Александрович, Магнитогорский ГО, МОУ МГЛ при МаГУ, 10100
100%
100
100%
 0
NO
100
100%
46
46%
 0
NO
334612
Болотный Антон Михайлович, Озерский ГО, МБОУ Лицей №39, 10100
100%
100
100%
30
30%
 100
100%
12
12%
0
NO
 334213
Владимиров Артем Александрович, Челябинский ГО, МАОУ лицей № 97, 1060
60%
100
100%
  100
100%
66
66%
 2
2%
232814
Зернов Глеб Сергеевич, Челябинский ГО, МБОУ лицей № 31, 10100
100%
0
NO
35
35%
 100
100%
48
48%
  228315
Андреев Александр Владимирович, Трехгорный ГО, МБОУ СОШ № 109, 10100
100%
 45
45%
 100
100%
26
26%
  227116
Козель Иван Владимирович, Троицкий ГО, МБОУ СОШ №15, 1060
60%
55
55%
30
30%
6
6%
100
100%
0
0%
0
0%
20
20%
127117
Прутьянов Виктор Владимирович, Озерский ГО, МБОУ Лицей №39, 10100
100%
60
60%
0
NO
6
6%
75
75%
4
4%
  124518
Томилова Анастасия Сергеевна, Миасский ГО, МБОУ лицей №6, 1055
55%
100
100%
15
15%
2
2%
25
25%
24
24%
  122119
Прыкин Роман Васильевич, Озерский ГО, МБОУ Лицей №39, 10100
100%
15
15%
10
10%
2
2%
75
75%
0
0%
10
10%
4
4%
121620
Мовчан Евгений Вячеславович, Коркинский МР, МКОУ СОШ №2, 1035
35%
 5
5%
 75
75%
42
42%
0
0%
0
0%
015721
Вылегжанина Евгения Владимировна, Октябрьский МР, МКОУ Октябрьская СОШ № 1, 1065
65%
   75
75%
   014022
Ботов Илья Дмитриевич, Красноармейский МР, МОУ Миасская СОШ №2, 105
5%
0
0%
0
0%
6
6%
75
75%
   08623
Устюгов Иван Анатольевич, Варненский МР, МОУ СОШ №1 им.героя СССР М.Г. Русанова с.Варна, 1055
55%
   10
10%
8
8%
0
0%
 07324
Каримов Ильяс Маратович, Челябинский ГО, ГБУ ОШИ Челябинский областной лицей-интернет, 1045
45%
       04525
Мамлеев Эмиль Гамирович, Аргаяшский МР, МОУ Кулуевская СОШ, 100
NO
0
NO
 0
NO
0
0%
 0
NO
0
NO
0026
loading