Участник | A | B | C | D | E | X | Всего | Баллы | Место |
Бобров Дмитрий Владимирович, Челябинск, Калининский район, МОУ лицей № 97, 11 м | 85 100% +3 | 100 100% +0 | 2 | 185 | 1 | ||||
Руданов Михаил Владимирович, Снежинск, МОУ гимназия № 127, 10 | 50 100% -14 | 90 100% +2 | 0 0% -1 | 2 | 140 | 2 | |||
Бич Александр, ЮУрГУ, ММ-512 | 100 100% +0 | 1 | 100 | 3 | |||||
Шляга Сергей Модестович, Снежинск, МОУ гимназия № 127 | 100 100% +0 | 0 0% -1 | 1 | 100 | 3 | ||||
Василенко Марина Сергеевна, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 8а | 100 100% +0 | 1 | 100 | 3 | |||||
Simakin Viktor GoN, Воронеж, 10 | 0 0% -0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |||||
Падерина Любовь Евгеньевна, Челябинск, Советский район, МОУ гимназия № 80, 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||||||
Тренин Георгий Вячеславович, Челябинск, Советский район, МОУ гимназия № 80, 11 | 0 0% -11 | 0 0% -1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Ерёмин Игорь Анатольевич, г. Челябинск МОУ лицей №37, 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||||||
Толстов Евгений Владиславович, Челябинск, Металлургический район, МОУ лицей № 82, 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||||||
Кобяк Олег Юрьевич, Челябинск, Металлургический район, МОУ лицей № 82, 11б | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||||||
Бочаров Никита Алексеевич, МОУ СОШ №138, 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||||||
Майоров Максим Павлович, Челябинск, Ленинский район, МОУ лицей № 77, 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||||||
Кочнев Роман Юрьевич, Снежинск, МОУ гимназия № 127, 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||||||
Митькин Андрей Игоревич, Челябинск, Тракторозаводской район, МОУ СОШ № 59, 11 | 0 0% -5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |||||
Борисов Арсений Леонидович, Ярославль, Провинцальный колледж, 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||||||
Постников А.В., ЮУрГУ, выпускник | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||||||
Никитин Николай Сергеевич, Челябинск, Центральный район, МОУ СОШ № 1, 11 | 0 0% -1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |||||
Бобыкин Даниил Владимирович, Челябинск, Металлургический район, МОУ СОШ № 88, 11 | 0 0% -16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |||||
Фирсов Егор Игоревич, Миасс, МОУ "Лицей № 6", 10 А | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||||||
Захаров Сергей Егорович, Челябинск, Ленинский район, МОУ лицей № 77, 11а | 0 0% -1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |||||
Евдокимов Антон Александрович, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||||||
Сушенцев Игорь Михаилович, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 8а | 0 0% -1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |||||
Орлов Никита Константинович, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 11 | 0 0% -2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |||||
Баев Владимир Алексеевич, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 11 А | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||||||
Волокитин Андрей Александрович, Миасс, ЮУрГУ(филиал), ММД-122 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||||||
Мокшанцев Владислав Викторович, МОУ СОШ №30, 11 | 0 0% -1 | 0 0% -4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Алексеев Федор Михайлович, Челябинск, МОУ ФМЛ № 31, 9 | 0 0% -1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |||||
Арка Влад ибн Петр, Ижевск, 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||||||
Цыбулевский Андрей Геннадьевич, ЮУрГУ, ММ-422 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||||||
Петрова Александра Андреевна, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-362 | 0 0% -2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
PAS | 10 |
CPP | 4 |
JAV | 1 |