Участник | Задачи | Всего | Время | Место |
Василенко Марина Сергеевна, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-222 | 1B 1D 1E 1F 1G 1H 2A 2F 2G 3C 3D 3E 3F 3G 4A 4B 4C 4D 4E 4F 4G 5A 5B 5C 6A 6C | 26 | 360 | 1 |
Орлов Никита Константинович, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 11 | 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 1G 1H 2A 2C 2D 2F 3A 3B 3C 3D 3E 3F 3G 4A 4B 4C 4D 5A 5B | 24 | 500 | 2 |
Бобров Дмитрий Владимирович, СПбНИУ ИТМО | 1D 1E 1G 1H 2A 3A 3B 3C 3D 3E 3F 3G 4A 4B 4C 4D 4E 4F 4G 5A 5B 6C 6E | 23 | 180 | 3 |
Алексеев Федор Михайлович, Челябинск, МОУ ФМЛ № 31, 11 | 1A 1D 1E 1F 1G 1H 2A 2B 2E 2F 2G 3B 3C 3D 3E 3F 3G 4A 5A 5B 5C | 21 | 260 | 4 |
Рязанов Артур Александрович, Челябинск ФМЛ№31, 11 | 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 1F 1G 1H 2A 2B 2D 2E 2F 2G 4C 5A | 16 | 400 | 5 |
Иващенко Дмитрий Игоревич, Челябинск, МОУ ФМЛ № 31, 11 | 1D 1E 1F 1G 1H 2A 2B 2E 2F 2G 3C 3D 3E 3F 3G | 15 | 100 | 6 |
Колодяжный Денис Григорьевич, Челябинск, Советский район, МОУ гимназия № 80, 10 | 1A 1B 1D 1E 2A 2D 3A 3B 3C 3D 4A 4B 4D 6A 6B | 15 | 100 | 6 |
Петрова Александра Андреевна, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-362 | 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 2A 3A 3B 3C 3D 4A 4D 5A 6A 6B | 15 | 240 | 8 |
Тренин Георгий Вячеславович, Челябинск, Советский район, МОУ гимназия № 80, 11 | 1A 1C 1D 1E 2A 2D 3A 3B 3C 3D 4A 4B 4D 6A 6B | 15 | 240 | 8 |
Захаров Сергей Егорович, Челябинск, Ленинский район, МОУ лицей № 77, 11а | 1A 1D 2A 2D 2F 3A 3B 3C 3D 4A 4D 5A 6A 6B | 14 | 160 | 10 |
Бобыкин Даниил Владимирович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-193 | 1C 1D 1E 1H 2D 3A 3B 3C 3D 4A 4D 6A 6B | 13 | 100 | 11 |
Евдокимов Антон Александрович, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 11 | 1D 1E 1F 1G 1H 2A 2F 2G 3C 4D 4G 5A 5B | 13 | 140 | 12 |
Никитин Николай Сергеевич, Челябинск, Центральный район, МОУ СОШ № 1, 11 | 1B 1C 1D 2D 3A 3B 3C 4A 4B 4D 6A 6B | 12 | 40 | 13 |
Майоров Максим Павлович, Челябинск, Ленинский район, МОУ лицей № 77, 9 | 1D 2A 2D 2F 3A 3B 3C 3D 4A 5A 6A 6B | 12 | 80 | 14 |
Кленин, Юлий, Дмитриевич, МОУ Лицей № 31, 11 | 1C 1D 1E 1H 2A 3B 3C 3D 3G 4D | 10 | 40 | 15 |
Руданов Михаил Владимирович, Снежинск, МОУ гимназия № 127, 10 | 1D 1G 1H 3D 4D 4E 4F 5B 6C 6E | 10 | 680 | 16 |
Толстов Евгений Владиславович, Челябинск, Металлургический район, МОУ лицей № 82, 11 | 1B 2D 3A 3B 3C 4A 4B 6A 6B | 9 | 140 | 17 |
Бочаров Никита Алексеевич, МОУ СОШ №138, 11 | 1C 2D 3A 3B 3C 4A 4B 6A 6B | 9 | 180 | 18 |
Ерёмин Игорь Анатольевич, г. Челябинск МОУ лицей №37, 11 | 1D 1E 2A 2F 3A 3B 3C 3D 6A | 9 | 220 | 19 |
Мокшанцев Владислав Викторович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ВМИ-117 | 1D 1G 2A 3B 3D 4A 4D 6A 6B | 9 | 400 | 20 |
Гардер Антон Владимирович, Челябинск, МОУ Лицей № 31, 11 | 1B 1D 1E 1F 1G 1H 2A 4G | 8 | 20 | 21 |
Демидов А.К., Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, - | 2C 4G 5A 5B 5C 5D 6A 6B | 8 | 40 | 22 |
Карандашов Роман Дмитриевич, Долгопрудный, МФТИ, ФРТК 215 | 2A 2B 2D 2F 3A 3B 3C 3D | 8 | 120 | 23 |
Падерина Любовь Евгеньевна, Челябинск, Советский район, МОУ гимназия № 80, 10 | 2A 2D 3B 3C 4A 4D 6A 6B | 8 | 140 | 24 |
Волокитин Андрей Александрович, Миасс, ЮУрГУ(филиал), ММД-122 | 1D 1E 1F 1G 1H 2A 2F 3C | 8 | 160 | 25 |
Сушенцев Игорь Михаилович, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 11а | 1D 1E 1F 1G 1H 5A 5B | 7 | 60 | 26 |
Кобяк Олег Юрьевич, Челябинск, Металлургический район, МОУ лицей № 82, 11б | 1B 3A 3B 3C 4A 6A 6B | 7 | 140 | 27 |
Баев Владимир Алексеевич, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 11 А | 1D 1E 1H 3C 3D 4A 4B | 7 | 140 | 27 |
Уросов Василий Васильевич, Челябинск, МОУ Лицей № 31, 11 | 1D 1E 2A 2D 3B 3C 3D | 7 | 160 | 29 |
Стуков Александр Юрьевич, Челябинск, Советский район, МОУ гимназия № 80, 9 | 1A 1B 1D 1E 2A 2D | 6 | 0 | 30 |
Шляга Сергей Модестович, Снежинск, МБОУ гимназия № 127 | 2A 2F 4D 4E 4F 6C | 6 | 80 | 31 |
Кучеренко Демид Рашидович, Челябинск, МОУ №97, 11 | 1D 1E 1F 1G 1H 2A | 6 | 400 | 32 |
Митькин Андрей Игоревич, Челябинск, Тракторозаводской район, МОУ СОШ № 59, 11 | 3A 3B 3C 6A 6B | 5 | 0 | 33 |
Волокитин Андрей Александрович, Миасс, ЮУрГУ(филиал), ММД-122 | 1D 1E 1F 1G 1H | 5 | 0 | 33 |
Бирюков Иван Юрьевич, Челябинск, Тракторозаводской район, МОУ лицей № 102, 10 | 1A 1C 1D 3B 3C | 5 | 0 | 33 |
Волков Александр Сергеевич, Челябинск, МОУ Лицей 31, 9"Д" | 2A 3A 3B 3C 3D | 5 | 60 | 36 |
Ткаченко Григорий Станиславович, 31, 11 | 1D 1E 1F 1G 1H | 5 | 100 | 37 |
Голубцов Никита Валерьевич, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 11 | 1D 1E 1G 1H | 4 | 0 | 38 |
Бухалов Арсентий Владимирович, Челябинск, Тракторозаводской район, МОУ лицей № 102, 11 | 1A 1B 1C 1D | 4 | 0 | 38 |
некто, 29, 9 | 1D 1E 1G 1H | 4 | 20 | 40 |
Пермяков Дмитрий Валерьевич, Ижевск, 10 | 1D 1E 1G 1H | 4 | 20 | 40 |
Кочнев Роман Юрьевич, Снежинск, МОУ гимназия № 127, 10 | 1D 2A 2F 4D | 4 | 40 | 42 |
Топольский Никита Дмитриевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ПС-146 | 2A 3A 3B 3C | 4 | 40 | 42 |
Лаврова Ксения Александровна, Челябинск, Курчатовский район, МОУ гимназия № 26, 11 | 1C 2A 3A 3C | 4 | 40 | 42 |
Постников А.В., ЮУрГУ, выпускник | 5A 5B 5C | 3 | 0 | 45 |
Белов Антон Алексеевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ | 3C 4A 4E | 3 | 0 | 45 |
Воен Станислав Игоревич, Магнитогорск, МОУ СОШ №33, 10 | 1D 1E 4G | 3 | 20 | 47 |
Цыбулевский Андрей Геннадьевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ | 2D 4A 4G | 3 | 20 | 47 |
Василенко Олег Сергеевич, Челябинск | 4A 4B 4G | 3 | 20 | 47 |
Сингур Дмитрий Алексеевич, Миасс, МОУ "МСОШ №16", 11 | 1G 3B 3C | 3 | 40 | 50 |
Potemkin Andrey Vladimirovich, Челябинск, Калининский район, МАОУ лицей № 97, 10м2 | 1D 1G 4D | 3 | 320 | 51 |
Хайрисламов Кирилл Зинатуллаевич, ЮУрГУ, выпускник | 6C 6E | 2 | 0 | 52 |
Богданов Вячеслав Александрович, Челябинск, лицей №37, 11б | 1C 1D | 2 | 0 | 52 |
Китаев Владислав Алексеевич, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 11 | 2A 3C | 2 | 20 | 54 |
Mayorov_Maksim, Челябинск, Ленинский район, МОУ лицей № 77, 9А | 1A 1D | 2 | 40 | 55 |
Стивен Сигал, Челябинск, Советский район, лицей №68 | 4C 4D | 2 | 60 | 56 |
Казанцев Павел Владимирович, Челябинск, Металлургический район, МОУ лицей № 82, 9 | 1A 3A | 2 | 80 | 57 |
Серов Сергей Сергеевич, Снежинск, МОУ гимназия № 127, 8 | 1D 2A | 2 | 100 | 58 |
Бич Александр, Санкт-Петербург | 6F | 1 | 0 | 59 |
Шaвeйникoв Дeниc Ceргeeвич, ЮУpГУ, ET-222 | 4A | 1 | 0 | 59 |
Бухалов Арсентий Владимирович, Челябинск, Тракторозаводской район, МОУ лицей № 102, 11 А1 | 1H | 1 | 0 | 59 |
Турбин Максим Дмитриевич, Челябинск, МОУ ФМЛ № 31, 11б | 1G | 1 | 0 | 59 |
Борисов Арсений Леонидович, Ярославль, Провинцальный колледж, 11 | 1A | 1 | 0 | 59 |
Сапронов Никита Максимович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, выпускник | 4A | 1 | 0 | 59 |
Гамберов Дмитрий Олегович, ЭМЛи 29, 9 а | 1G | 1 | 0 | 59 |
Морозков Алексей Андреевич, Челябинск лицей #31, 11 | 5A | 1 | 20 | 66 |
Шарипов Р.И., Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, Выпускник | 2A | 1 | 20 | 66 |
Хайрисламов Михаил Зинатуллаевич, ЮУрГУ, выпускник | 5A | 1 | 60 | 68 |
Шкитин Максим Алексеевич, Лицей № 31, 9 | 2A | 1 | 80 | 69 |
Simakin Viktor GoN, Воронеж, 10 | | 0 | 0 | 70 |
Чупахина Алина Владимировна, Южноуральск,МОУ СОШ № 6, 10 | | 0 | 0 | 70 |
Баирка Ойдопов, Дульдурга | | 0 | 0 | 70 |
Бугров Алексей Дмитриевич, муром №1, 10 | | 0 | 0 | 70 |
Салтыков Сергей Михайлович, Челябинск, Ленинский район, МОУ лицей № 37, 11 | | 0 | 0 | 70 |
Чупахина Ольга Владимировна, Южноуральск,МОУ СОШ № 6, 10 | | 0 | 0 | 70 |
Пенкин Александр Анатольевич, Снежинск, МОУ СОШ № 135, 10 | | 0 | 0 | 70 |
Костарев Виталий Алексеевич, Снежинск, МОУ гимназия № 127, 11 | | 0 | 0 | 70 |
Маслов Иван Владимирович, г.Челябинск МОУ лицей31, 9 класс | | 0 | 0 | 70 |
Лавриненко Марк Александрович, ЛИТ, 11 класс | | 0 | 0 | 70 |
Серов Александр Сергеевич, Москва, МГУ им. М.В. Ломоносова, Физ VI | | 0 | 0 | 70 |
Староверов Артём Сергеевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, Выпускник | | 0 | 0 | 70 |
Аветян Манук Гегамович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-462 | | 0 | 0 | 70 |
Фирсов Егор Игоревич, Миасс, МОУ "Лицей № 6", 10 А | | 0 | 0 | 70 |