Участник | Задачи | Всего | Время | Место |
Василенко Марина Сергеевна, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-222 | 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 1F 1G 2A 2B 2D 2E 2F 2G 3A 3C 3F 4C 4D 4E 5A 5B 5C 6C 6D | 24 | 780 | 1 |
Алексеев Федор Михайлович, Челябинск, МОУ ФМЛ № 31, 11 | 1A 1B 1C 1E 1F 1G 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E 2F 2G 3A 3D 3F 4C 4D 4E 5A 5B 5C 6C | 23 | 460 | 2 |
Евдокимов Антон Александрович, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 11 | 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 1F 1G 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E 2G 3A 3C 3D 3F 4C 4D 4E 5A 5B | 22 | 500 | 3 |
Морозков Алексей Андреевич, Челябинск лицей #31, 11 | 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 1F 1G 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E 2F 2G 3A 3C 3D 3F 4C 4D 4E 5A | 22 | 540 | 4 |
Рязанов Артур Александрович, Челябинск ФМЛ№31, 11 | 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 1F 1G 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E 2F 2G 3A 3C 3D 3F 4C 4D 4E 5A | 22 | 740 | 5 |
Ткаченко Григорий Станиславович, 31, 11 | 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 1F 1G 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E 2G 3A 3C 3D 3F 4C 4D 4E | 20 | 420 | 6 |
Сушенцев Игорь Михаилович, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 11а | 1A 1B 1C 1D 1F 1G 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E 3A 3C 3D 4C 4D 4E 5A 5B 6C | 20 | 600 | 7 |
Голубцов Никита Валерьевич, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 11 | 1A 1B 1C 1D 1F 1G 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E 2F 2G 3A 3C 3F 4C 4D 4E | 19 | 260 | 8 |
Гардер Антон Владимирович, Челябинск, МОУ Лицей № 31, 11 | 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 1F 1G 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E 2G 3A 3C 3F 4C 4D 4E | 19 | 360 | 9 |
Иващенко Дмитрий Игоревич, Челябинск, МОУ ФМЛ № 31, 11 | 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 1F 1G 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E 2F 2G 3A 3C 3F | 17 | 600 | 10 |
Машрабов Александр Нематуллаевич, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31 -> МФТИ | 1A 1B 1C 1D 1E 1F 1G 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E 2F 2G 3A 3C 3F | 17 | 940 | 11 |
Кучеренко Демид Сергеевич, Челябинск, МОУ лицей №31 -> ИТМО | 1A 1B 1C 1D 1F 1G 2A 2B 2C 2D 2E 2G 3A 3B 3D 3F | 16 | 700 | 12 |
Баев Владимир Алексеевич, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 11 А | 1A 1B 1C 2A 2B 2D 2E 4E | 8 | 140 | 13 |
Орлов Никита Константинович, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 11 | 1A 1B 1D 5A 5B | 5 | 60 | 14 |
Бобров Дмитрий Владимирович, СПбНИУ ИТМО | 1A 1F 5A 5B | 4 | 0 | 15 |
Демидов А.К., Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, - | 5A 5B 5C 5D | 4 | 20 | 16 |
Постников А.В., ЮУрГУ, выпускник | 5A 5B 5C | 3 | 0 | 17 |
Уросов Василий Васильевич, Челябинск, МОУ Лицей № 31, 11 | 1A 1B 1C | 3 | 100 | 18 |
Василенко Олег Сергеевич, Челябинск | 3A 3C | 2 | 80 | 19 |
Карандашов Роман Дмитриевич, Долгопрудный, МФТИ, ФРТК 215 | 1A | 1 | 0 | 20 |
Кленин, Юлий, Дмитриевич, МОУ Лицей № 31, 11 | 1A | 1 | 0 | 20 |
Китаев Владислав Алексеевич, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 11 | 1A | 1 | 0 | 20 |
Майоров Максим Павлович, Челябинск, Ленинский район, МОУ лицей № 77, 9 | 5A | 1 | 0 | 20 |
Топольский Никита Дмитриевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ПС-146 | 1A | 1 | 0 | 20 |
Захаров Сергей Егорович, Челябинск, Ленинский район, МОУ лицей № 77, 11а | 5A | 1 | 0 | 20 |
Волков Александр Сергеевич, Челябинск, МОУ Лицей 31, 9"Д" | 1A | 1 | 0 | 20 |
Руданов Михаил Владимирович, Снежинск, МОУ гимназия № 127, 10 | 5B | 1 | 0 | 20 |
Петрова Александра Андреевна, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-362 | 5A | 1 | 20 | 28 |
Хайрисламов Михаил Зинатуллаевич, ЮУрГУ, выпускник | 5A | 1 | 60 | 29 |
Кобяк Олег Юрьевич, Челябинск, Металлургический район, МОУ лицей № 82, 11б | | 0 | 0 | 30 |
Мокшанцев Владислав Викторович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ВМИ-117 | | 0 | 0 | 30 |
Ерёмин Игорь Анатольевич, г. Челябинск МОУ лицей №37, 11 | | 0 | 0 | 30 |
Кочнев Роман Юрьевич, Снежинск, МОУ гимназия № 127, 10 | | 0 | 0 | 30 |
Толстов Евгений Владиславович, Челябинск, Металлургический район, МОУ лицей № 82, 11 | | 0 | 0 | 30 |
Бобыкин Даниил Владимирович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-193 | | 0 | 0 | 30 |
Фирсов Егор Игоревич, Миасс, МОУ "Лицей № 6", 10 А | | 0 | 0 | 30 |
Тренин Георгий Вячеславович, Челябинск, Советский район, МОУ гимназия № 80, 11 | | 0 | 0 | 30 |
Митькин Андрей Игоревич, Челябинск, Тракторозаводской район, МОУ СОШ № 59, 11 | | 0 | 0 | 30 |
Цыбулевский Андрей Геннадьевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ | | 0 | 0 | 30 |
Маковецкий Владислав Павлович, Челябинск, Калининский район, МОУ СОШ № 97, 9 | | 0 | 0 | 30 |
Никитин Николай Сергеевич, Челябинск, Центральный район, МОУ СОШ № 1, 11 | | 0 | 0 | 30 |
Падерина Любовь Евгеньевна, Челябинск, Советский район, МОУ гимназия № 80, 10 | | 0 | 0 | 30 |