Участник | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Всего | Баллы | Место |
Барташевич Семен Владимирович, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 11 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 4 | 400 | 1 |
Турбин Максим Дмитриевич, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 7 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 38 | 3 | 338 | 2 |
Кротков Павел Андреевич, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 10 | 100 | 56 | 100 | 68 | 2 | 324 | 3 |
Звонарев Никита Константинович, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 10 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 18 | 3 | 318 | 4 |
Бойцов Антон Владимирович, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 11 | 100 | 100 | 36 | 68 | 2 | 304 | 5 |
Парасич Андрей Викторович, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 11 | 100 | 100 | 12 | 68 | 2 | 280 | 6 |
Бочкарев Арсений Александрович, Магнитогорск, МОУ СОШ № 5, 10 | 100 | 100 | | 50 | 2 | 250 | 7 |
Ведерников Николай Викторович, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 10а | 100 | 100 | 8 | 40 | 2 | 248 | 8 |
Подкидышева Валерия Евгеньевна, Миасс, МОУ лицей № 6, 11 | 100 | 100 | 34 | | 2 | 234 | 9 |
Труфанов Дмитрий Андреевич, Трёхгорный, МОУ СОШ № 112, 11 | 100 | 84 | 12 | 28 | 1 | 224 | 10 |
Веселовский Алексей Игоревич, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 11 | 100 | 100 | 14 | | 2 | 214 | 11 |
Зарипов Руслан Раисович, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 11 | 100 | 84 | 8 | 18 | 1 | 210 | 12 |
Евдокимов Антон Александрович, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 9 | 100 | 100 | | | 2 | 200 | 13 |
Галкин Евгений Николаевич, Магнитогорск, МОУ городской лицей при МаГУ, 11 | 100 | 100 | | | 2 | 200 | 13 |
Сухинский Игорь Владленович, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 10 | 100 | 100 | | | 2 | 200 | 13 |
Мелёхин Игорь Александрович, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 9 | 100 | 28 | 20 | 48 | 1 | 196 | 16 |
Смирнов Александр Юрьевич, Коркино, МОУ СОШ № 1, 11 | 100 | 64 | 6 | 24 | 1 | 194 | 17 |
Шабанов Дмитрий Вячеславович, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 11 | 100 | 68 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 190 | 18 |
Раевский Сергей Сергеевич, Челябинск, Калининский район, МОУ СОШ № 104, 11б | 100 | 28 | | 42 | 1 | 170 | 19 |
Цыбулевский Дмитрий Геннадьевич, Челябинск, Советский район, МОУ СОШ № 15, 11 | 100 | 24 | NO | 44 | 1 | 168 | 20 |
Горшков Иван Эдуардович, Челябинск, Ленинский район, МОУ лицей № 77, 11 | 80 | 88 | | | 0 | 168 | 21 |
Лоскутников Игорь Валерьевич, Миасс, МОУ Лицей № 6, 10 | 100 | 48 | 16 | | 1 | 164 | 22 |
Акишев Александр Александрович, Нязепетровский район, МОУ СОШ № 1, 9 | 100 | 64 | | | 1 | 164 | 22 |
Токарчук Никита Александрович, Верхнеуральский район, МОУ СОШ № 1 г.Верхнеуральска, 11 | 100 | 64 | | | 1 | 164 | 22 |
Шиманович Дмитрий Андреевич, Миасс, МОУ лицей № 6, 11 | 100 | 60 | | | 1 | 160 | 25 |
Худяков Максим Маратович, Челябинск, МОУ ФМЛ № 31, 9 | 100 | 48 | 6 | NO | 1 | 154 | 26 |
Зак Евгений Михаилович, Озёрск, МОУ лицей № 39, 11 | 100 | 28 | 8 | 18 | 1 | 154 | 26 |
Абдуллин Антон Альбертович, Челябинск, Курчатовский район, МОУ СОШ гимназия № 93, 11 | 100 | 32 | NO | 18 | 1 | 150 | 28 |
Алекперов Михаил Николаевич, Магнитогорск, МОУ СОШ № 5 УИМ, 11 | 100 | 44 | | NO | 1 | 144 | 29 |
Егоров Андрей Ильич, Трехгорный, МОУ СОШ № 112, 11 | 100 | 44 | | | 1 | 144 | 29 |
Китаев Антон Вадимович, Челябинск, Ленинский р-н, МОУ лицей № 37, 11а | 100 | 40 | | | 1 | 140 | 31 |
Крыжановский Александр Витальевич, Челябинск, МОУ СОШ ФМЛ № 31, 11 | 100 | 28 | | | 1 | 128 | 32 |
Ведерников Иван Александрович, Нязепетровский район, МОУ СОШ № 2, 10 | 100 | 24 | | | 1 | 124 | 33 |
Копотилов Александр Алексеевич, Челябинск, Тракторозаводской район, МОУ лицей № 102, 11 | 100 | 24 | 0 | | 1 | 124 | 33 |
Ёлышев Антон Андреевич, Челябинск, Калининский район, МОУ СОШ № 104, 11 | 100 | 24 | | | 1 | 124 | 33 |
Мухаметов Александр Данилович, Миасс, МОУ гимназия № 19, 10 | 100 | | | | 1 | 100 | 36 |
Кочкин Николай Николавич, Челябинск, Тракторозаводской район, МОУ лицей № 102, 10в | 100 | | | | 1 | 100 | 36 |
Пеньков Сергей Сергеевич, Челябинск, Тракторозаводский р-н, МОУ СОШ № 84, 11 | 100 | | | | 1 | 100 | 36 |
Нурмухаметов Никита Андреевич, Троицк, МОУ лицей № 13, 11 | 100 | | | | 1 | 100 | 36 |
Руднев Александр Владимирович, Челябинск, Советский р-н, МОУ Гимназия № 80, 10 | 100 | | | | 1 | 100 | 36 |
Cнаговской Владислав Сергеевич, Челябинск, Ленинский район, МОУ лицей № 77, 10 | 100 | | | | 1 | 100 | 36 |
Авсиевич Евгений Игоревич, Златоуст, МОУ СОШ №15, 10 А | 100 | | | | 1 | 100 | 36 |
Коновалова Полина Геннадьевна, Челябинск, Центральный район, МОУ СОШ № 1, 11 | 100 | NO | | | 1 | 100 | 36 |
Шестаков Павел Алексеевич, МОУ лицей № 35, 11 фм 1 | 100 | NO | | | 1 | 100 | 36 |
Донцов Дмитрий Евгеньевич, Челябинск, Тракторозаводской район, МОУ СОШ № 84, 10 | 100 | | | | 1 | 100 | 36 |
Жуланов Ян Олегович, Озерск, МОУ лицей № 39, 10 | 100 | NO | NO | | 1 | 100 | 36 |
Ахмерова Анна Айратовна, Челябинск, Ленинский район, МОУ лицей № 37, 11 | 20 | 64 | 6 | | 0 | 90 | 47 |
Иванов Евгений Андреевич, Челябинск, Центральный район, МОУ СОШ № 63, 11 | 20 | 64 | | | 0 | 84 | 48 |
Трякшин Егор Сергеевич, Усть-Катав, МОУ СОШ № 7, 9 | 20 | 64 | | | 0 | 84 | 48 |
Буевич Марьян Станиславович, Миасс, МОУ Лицей № 6, 9 | 20 | 20 | | | 0 | 40 | 50 |
Лазарев Михаил Валентинович, Красноармейский район, МОУ Алабугская СОШ, 10 | 20 | 12 | NO | | 0 | 32 | 51 |
Мартьянов Кирилл Олегович, Копейск, МОУ СОШ № 7, 11 | 28 | NO | | | 0 | 28 | 52 |
Журавлёв Иван Владимирович, Нязепетровск, МОУ СОШ № 3, 11 | 20 | | 6 | | 0 | 26 | 53 |
Корниенко Никита Олегович, Миасс, МОУ Гимназия № 19, 10 | 20 | | 6 | | 0 | 26 | 53 |
Захаров Сергей Егорович, Челябинск, Ленинский район, МОУ лицей № 77, 9 | 20 | NO | | | 0 | 20 | 55 |
Костюченко Максим Андреевич, Саткинский район, МОУ СОШ № 40, 10 | 20 | | | | 0 | 20 | 55 |
Трофимов Игорь Николаевич, Челябинск, Ленинский район, МОУ лицей № 37, 11 | 20 | | | | 0 | 20 | 55 |
Гололобов Сергей Михайлович, Златоуст, МОУ СОШ № 4, 11 | 20 | NO | | | 0 | 20 | 55 |
Пряхин Максим Вячеславович, Челябинск, Тракторозаводской р-н, МОУ лицей №102, 11 | 20 | NO | | | 0 | 20 | 55 |
Куприянов Артем Владимирович, Челябинск, Курчатовский район, МОУ лицей № 35, 11 | 4 | 0 | NO | | 0 | 4 | 60 |
Водяницкий Евгений Викторович, Сосновский р-н, МОУ Рощинская СОШ, 11 | | | | | 0 | 0 | 61 |
Плесских Иван Борисович, Сосновский р-н, МОУ Полетаевская СОШ, 10 | | | | | 0 | 0 | 61 |
Кузнецова Мария Сергеевна, Пласт, МОУ СОШ № 2, 11 | | | | | 0 | 0 | 61 |
Рачек Александр Николаевич, Саткинский район, МОУ СОШ № 40, 11 | 0 | | | | 0 | 0 | 61 |
Злаказова Дарья Владимировна, Копейск, МОУ СОШ № 48, 11 | NO | | | | 0 | 0 | 61 |
Чижевский Илья Сергеевич, Челябинск, Тракторозаводской район, МОУ СОШ № 84, 11А | NO | | | | 0 | 0 | 61 |
Пронин Алексей Юрьевич, Копейск, МОУ СОШ № 7, 11 | NO | | | | 0 | 0 | 61 |