printРезультаты соревнования

Личное первенство ИЕТН по спортивному программированию
Соревнование завершилось. Окончательные результаты.

УчастникABCDEFGHIВсегоВремяМесто
[Ч-011] Жернов Дмитрий Евгеньевич, Челябинск, ЧелГУ, МТ-401+
0:08
+
0:33
+
0:38
+3
1:16
+
1:28
+
1:45
+
2:32
-6
4:59
 72121
[Ч-013] Воронин Алексей Вячеславович, Челябинск, ЧелГУ, МТ-401+1
0:14
+
0:28
+1
0:43
+2
1:21
+1
1:45
 -1
2:49
  52052
[Ч-047] Василенко Марина Сергеевна, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-222+
0:06
+
1:25
+
0:18
+
0:53
 +
4:00
 -1
4:38
 52403
[Ч-046] Годун Александр Андреевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-125+
0:07
+
1:14
+
0:21
+
0:56
+3
4:30
    53304
[Ч-016] Неберо Кирилл Максимович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-212+
0:13
+
0:32
+
0:48
+
2:33
     41535
[Ч-006] Бутов Дмитрий Евгеньевич, Челябинск, ЧелГУ, ПрИ-301+3
1:43
+
1:05
+
1:50
+2
3:18
-4
4:01
    42986
[Ч-050] Басманов Алексей Петрович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-122+2
1:03
+
1:21
+
0:20
-2
4:57
  +1
4:02
  43027
[Ч-018] Кульбачный Владислав Алексеевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ET-212+4
1:02
+
1:19
+
0:24
+4
4:00
-6
2:44
 -2
4:58
  44008
[Ч-030] Крендаль Андрей Евгеньевич, Челябинск, ЧелГУ, МТ-401+8
0:43
+
2:28
+
0:53
+1
4:14
     44349
[Ч-041] Кормилин Данил Денисович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ИЕТН ЕТ-112+
0:20
+1
1:40
+
1:07
   -2
4:57
  312010
[Ч-012] Бочков Матвей Сергеевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ВШЭКН-КЭ-101+3
0:40
+
0:55
+
1:03
  -2
4:34
   312311
[Ч-038] Баев Артем Александрович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ИЕТН ЕТ-112+
0:16
+1
2:12
+
1:01
      315212
[*] Золкин Валерий Витальевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-312+2
0:26
+
1:53
+
0:37
      315313
[Ч-040] Лыжин Дмитрий Александрович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, КЭ-304+
0:10
-7
4:57
+
0:19
+1
2:20
     316014
[*] Васюк Максим Александрович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-412+2
1:20
+
2:14
+2
1:17
      321415
[Ч-042] Павлов Андрей Васильевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-125+6
0:58
+
1:50
+
0:19
      323016
[Ч-045] Аслямов Ильдар Фларидович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-125+5
1:10
+
2:33
+
1:47
      325317
[Ч-026] Мокшанцев Андрей Викторович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-312+2
0:48
+2
1:12
+3
2:05
      326518
[*] Левченко Никита Евгеньевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-312+4
1:53
+
2:31
+
3:10
   -4
4:57
  327019
[Ч-017] Петров Илья Викторович, Челябинск, ЧелГУ, МТ-301+1
0:28
 +
1:10
+1
3:58
     327820
[*] Ставцев Валерий Константинович, Миасс, ЧелГУ, МФИ-101+1
4:20
+
2:52
+
2:19
   -1
4:12
  328021
[*] Кушнарев Павел Владимирович, Миасс, Челгу, МФИ-101+4
3:41
+
2:33
+
1:46
      330122
[*] Чуваков Георгий Андреевич, Челябинск, МК-101+5
1:03
+1
3:52
+
1:42
   -1
2:24
  335223
[Ч-004] Нургатин Руслан Ренатович, Челябинск, ЧелГУ, МТ-202+10
3:06
+
2:25
+
0:49
      338624
[Ч-028] Шарков Леонид Николаевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-314+12
3:26
+
0:57
-10
4:41
+1
3:35
     347525
[Ч-010] Бикмеев Илья Маратович, Челябинск ЮУРГУ, ЕТ-114+1
1:01
+
4:48
+9
3:22
      348826
[Ч-039] Геренштейн Роман Максимович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ВШЭКН КЭ-101-3
4:41
+
1:09
+
0:34
   -3
4:04
  26927
[Ч-015] Попова Валерия Александровна, Челябинск, ЧелГу, МТ-301+1
0:54
 +
0:43
      27428
[Ч-029] Кадочникова Мария Александровна, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ET-313+
0:14
 +1
1:02
      28229
[Ч-021] Власов Всеволод Юрьевич, Коркино, ЮУрГУ, ET-214+1
0:45
-1
4:12
+
1:11
      29130
[Ч-005] Сырцова Ольга Дмитриевна, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-112+1
0:25
 +1
1:07
      210731
[Ч-001] Корчагин Владимир Максимович, Челябинск, ЧелГУ, МТ-101-6
3:49
+
2:06
+
0:52
      212632
[Ч-036] Куликова Дарья Константиновна, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ИЕТН ЕТ-112+1
1:23
 +
1:51
      213133
[*] Агеев Владислав Станиславович, Челябинск, ЧелГУ, МТ-101.2-1
1:19
+
1:49
+
2:17
      213734
[Ч-044] Романов Никита Евгеньевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-412+
0:10
 +4
1:25
    -2
2:42
 216535
[Ч-049] Тибелиус Янина Олесьевна, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-412+
0:33
 +1
2:49
      218936
[Ч-043] Назаренко Артём Александрович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-412+6
1:32
 +
0:47
      221237
[Ч-022] Новоселов Никита Сергеевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, КЭ-304+4
2:49
-3
4:25
+
0:51
 -1
2:21
 -1
1:24
  224938
[Ч-027] Булавкин Никита Антонович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-314+
1:36
+3
3:20
       226039
[Ч-020] Алиева Альбина Ахмедовна, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-412+7
1:28
 +1
2:25
      230540
[*] Хозов Алексей Владимирович, Челябинск, ЧелГУ, МП-201+3
3:52
 +
4:14
      231441
[Ч-048] Звонарев Александр Евгеньевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-112+8
3:08
 +
1:10
      234842
[*] Лыжин Иван Александрович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, КЭ-220 +
0:51
       15143
[Ч-023] Радаев Олег Иванович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-214-4
4:49
 +1
0:57
      17744
[*] Алексеев М.Н., Челябинск, ЧелГУ, ВМиИТ         0045
[*] Бахтияров Артём Александрович, Челябинск,ЧелГУ, МТ-102-4
1:46
        0045
[*] Михайленко Дмитрий Викторович, Челябинск, ЧелГУ, МТ-101-5
3:10
        0045
[*] Иванов Алексей Михайлович, Озерск, МОУ СОШ № 27, 11         0045
48
loading