printРезультаты соревнования

Личное первенство ИЕТН по спортивному программированию
Соревнование завершилось. Окончательные результаты.

УчастникABCDEFGHIВсегоВремяМесто
[Ч-44] Евгеньев Михаил Алексеевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-412+
0:09
+
0:14
+
0:26
+
0:32
+
1:50
+6
4:46
   64061
[Ч-08] Жернов Дмитрий Евгеньевич, Челябинск, ЧелГУ, МТ-301+
0:21
+
0:34
+2
0:52
+
1:24
 +
2:48
-2
4:52
  52082
[Ч-16] Обухов Лев Александрович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-412+1
0:15
+
0:23
+
0:46
+
1:09
-2
4:57
+1
3:00
   52203
[Ч-45] Фоменко Владимир Дмитриевич, Челябинск, ЧелГУ, ИИТ, МИТ-201 (магистрант)+1
1:45
+
0:08
+1
0:22
+
0:33
 -1
1:07
+4
4:38
-9
4:04
 53984
[Ч-42] Басманов Алексей Петрович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-412+1
0:12
+
0:55
+
0:42
+1
4:37
 +9
3:27
   54975
[Ч-31] Кульбачный Владислав Алексеевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ET-112+
0:09
+1
0:18
+
0:39
+
0:52
 -8
4:50
 -2
2:38
 4726
[Ч-15] Годун Александр Андреевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-412+
0:24
+
0:47
+
1:07
+
1:21
   -1
4:36
 4817
[Ч-28] Воронин Алексей Вячеславович, Челябинск, ЧелГУ, МТ-401+
0:14
+
0:28
+1
0:50
+
1:04
-4
3:50
-7
4:53
   4848
[Ч-38] Неберо Кирилл Максимович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-112+
0:18
+
0:26
+
1:00
+1
2:53
   -3
4:42
 41939
[Ч-33] Гордиевских Дмитрий Сергеевич, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-413+2
0:20
+1
0:34
+1
1:01
+4
2:31
-5
3:38
-8
4:42
   431110
[Ч-05] Вайс Ольга Владимировна, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-416+8
2:51
+
2:31
+1
1:02
+1
1:21
  -1
2:23
  437111
[Ч-34] Петров Илья Викторович, Челябинск, ЧелГУ, МТ-201+
0:17
+
0:27
+
1:08
-4
4:20
     36812
[Ч-26] Учеваткин Антон Егорович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-313+
1:24
+
1:08
+
0:56
-1
2:13
    -4
3:59
38413
[Ч-22] Артюхин Виталий Вадимович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-212+
0:52
+1
0:32
+
1:26
-5
4:31
   -2
4:04
 310614
[Ч-03] Мокшанцев Андрей Викторович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-212+
1:42
+
0:52
+1
1:16
-1
2:20
 -2
3:47
   312215
[*] Миронов Юрий Михайлович, Челябинск, ЮУРГУ, ET-412+3
1:12
+
1:20
+
1:41
      316116
[Ч-24] Попова Валерия Александровна, Челябинск, ЧелГу, МТ-201+2
2:04
+
0:11
+1
2:33
-2
4:41
     321317
[Ч-29] Левченко Никита Евгеньевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-212+1
0:38
+
0:46
+4
2:05
-4
3:50
     322518
[Ч-41] Золотухин Максим Владимирович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-213+1
0:29
+
0:40
+4
2:22
-4
2:35
     324219
[*] Брагин Алексей Константинович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ВШ ЭКН КЭ-202+
4:09
+
0:40
+
1:45
-3
4:45
     324920
[Ч-25] Бердин Никита Сергеевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-212+3
1:32
+
1:57
+
3:33
-4
4:49
 -1
4:21
   327321
[Ч-01] Тараканов Владимир Андреевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-112+4
1:25
+1
1:51
+
2:56
-6
3:46
    -1
4:24
327622
[Ч-36] Квитченко Надежда Львовна, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-412+1
0:32
+
0:51
+5
3:36
-2
4:05
     333623
[Ч-09] Назаренко Артём Александрович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-312+2
0:43
+
2:42
+7
3:04
-7
4:44
     336424
[Ч-47] Ким Артём Леонидович, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-112+1
0:20
+
0:44
 -3
2:39
     26425
[Ч-50] Губайдуллин Артур, Челябинск, Юургу, ЭУ-362+3
1:26
+
2:05
 -3
4:08
     218526
[Ч-48] Олейников Егор Олегович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-112+1
0:55
+1
2:43
       220327
[Ч-35] Кутузов Данила Михайлович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-112+2
1:52
+
2:46
-1
4:55
      220628
[Ч-02] Радаев Олег Иванович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-114+
0:58
 -2
4:14
      15829
[*] Olymp_(Group_1), Челябинск       -4
2:21
 0030
[*] Галлямова Маргарита Александровна, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-112         0030
[*] Колесникова Дарья Сергеевна, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-114         0030
[*] Майоров Максим Павлович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ЕТ-222         0030
33
loading