Назад

Подразделы

Другие разделы

Дата и время

23/02/2020 12:39:18

Авторизация

Имя:
Пароль:
Зарегистрироваться
Восстановить пароль
 

printЗарегистрированные участники

Личное первенство ИЕТН по спортивному программированию
Участники, успешно выполнившие регистрацию
N п/пУчастник
1KOKTEL: Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Радаев Олег Иванович ЕТ-214)
2admin: Челябинск, ЧелГУ (Бутов Дмитрий Евгеньевич ПрИ-301)
3Коркино, ЮУрГУ (Власов Всеволод Юрьевич ET-214)
4Миасс, ЧелГУ (Ставцев Валерий Константинович МФИ-101)
5Миасс, Челгу (Кушнарев Павел Владимирович МФИ-101)
6Озерск, МОУ СОШ № 27 (Иванов Алексей Михайлович 11)
7Челябинск (Чуваков Георгий Андреевич МК-101)
8Челябинск ЮУРГУ (Бикмеев Илья Маратович ЕТ-114)
9Челябинск, ЧелГУ (Агеев Владислав Станиславович МТ-101.2)
10Челябинск, ЧелГУ (Алексеев М.Н. ВМиИТ)
11Челябинск, ЧелГУ (Воронин Алексей Вячеславович МТ-401)
12Челябинск, ЧелГУ (Жернов Дмитрий Евгеньевич МТ-401)
13Челябинск, ЧелГУ (Корчагин Владимир Максимович МТ-101)
14Челябинск, ЧелГУ (Крендаль Андрей Евгеньевич МТ-401)
15Челябинск, ЧелГУ (Михайленко Дмитрий Викторович МТ-101)
16Челябинск, ЧелГУ (Нургатин Руслан Ренатович МТ-202)
17Челябинск, ЧелГУ (Петров Илья Викторович МТ-301)
18Челябинск, ЧелГУ (Хозов Алексей Владимирович МП-201)
19Челябинск, ЧелГу (Попова Валерия Александровна МТ-301)
20Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Алиева Альбина Ахмедовна ЕТ-412)
21Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Аслямов Ильдар Фларидович ЕТ-125)
22Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Баев Артем Александрович ИЕТН ЕТ-112)
23Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Басманов Алексей Петрович ЕТ-122)
24Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Бочков Матвей Сергеевич ВШЭКН-КЭ-101)
25Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Булавкин Никита Антонович ЕТ-314)
26Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Василенко Марина Сергеевна ЕТ-222)
27Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Васюк Максим Александрович ЕТ-412)
28Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Геренштейн Роман Максимович ВШЭКН КЭ-101)
29Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Годун Александр Андреевич ЕТ-125)
30Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Звонарев Александр Евгеньевич ЕТ-112)
31Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Золкин Валерий Витальевич ЕТ-312)
32Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Кадочникова Мария Александровна ET-313)
33Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Кормилин Данил Денисович ИЕТН ЕТ-112)
34Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Куликова Дарья Константиновна ИЕТН ЕТ-112)
35Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Кульбачный Владислав Алексеевич ET-212)
36Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Левченко Никита Евгеньевич ЕТ-312)
37Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Лыжин Дмитрий Александрович КЭ-304)
38Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Лыжин Иван Александрович КЭ-220)
39Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Мокшанцев Андрей Викторович ЕТ-312)
40Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Назаренко Артём Александрович ЕТ-412)
41Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Неберо Кирилл Максимович ЕТ-212)
42Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Новоселов Никита Сергеевич КЭ-304)
43Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Павлов Андрей Васильевич ЕТ-125)
44Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Романов Никита Евгеньевич ЕТ-412)
45Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Сырцова Ольга Дмитриевна ЕТ-112)
46Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Тибелиус Янина Олесьевна ЕТ-412)
47Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Шарков Леонид Николаевич ЕТ-314)
48Челябинск,ЧелГУ (Бахтияров Артём Александрович МТ-102)
loading