Назад

Подразделы

Другие разделы

Дата и время

17/10/2019 10:07:15

Авторизация

Имя:
Пароль:
Зарегистрироваться
Восстановить пароль
 

printЗарегистрированные участники

Личное первенство ИЕТН по спортивному программированию
Участники, успешно выполнившие регистрацию
N п/пУчастник
1KOKTEL: Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Радаев Олег Иванович ЕТ-214)
2MEMOS: Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Бердин Никита Сергеевич ЕТ-212)
3Progres: Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Кононов Никита Александрович ET-312)
4admin: Челябинск, ЧелГУ (Бутов Дмитрий Евгеньевич ПрИ-301)
5Коркино, ЮУрГУ (Власов Всеволод Юрьевич ET-214)
6Миасс, ЧелГУ (Манаков Евгений Игоревич МПМ-301)
7Челябинск (Чуваков Георгий Андреевич МК-101)
8Челябинск ЮУРГУ (Бикмеев Илья Маратович ЕТ-114)
9Челябинск, ЧелГУ (Вилкова Виктория Владимировна МТ-101)
10Челябинск, ЧелГУ (Воронин Алексей Вячеславович МТ-401)
11Челябинск, ЧелГУ (Жернов Дмитрий Евгеньевич МТ-401)
12Челябинск, ЧелГУ (Корчагин Владимир Максимович МТ-101.1)
13Челябинск, ЧелГУ (Крендаль Андрей Евгеньевич МТ-401)
14Челябинск, ЧелГУ (Михайленко Дмитрий Викторович МТ-101)
15Челябинск, ЧелГУ (Михалев Андрей Сергеевич МП-201)
16Челябинск, ЧелГУ (Мыслицкий Михаил Святославович МТ-101)
17Челябинск, ЧелГУ (Никитина Елизавета Сергеевна МН-101)
18Челябинск, ЧелГУ (Петров Илья Викторович МТ-301)
19Челябинск, ЧелГУ (Пилигримов Владислав Георгиевич ИИТ, ПрИ-101)
20Челябинск, ЧелГУ (Синченко Екатерина Андреевна МП-101)
21Челябинск, ЧелГУ (Хозов Алексей Владимирович МП-201)
22Челябинск, ЧелГу (Попова Валерия Александровна МТ-301)
23Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Алиева Альбина Ахмедовна ЕТ-412)
24Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Артюхин Виталий Вадимович ЕТ-214)
25Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Баев Артем Александрович ИЕТН ЕТ-112)
26Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Бочков Матвей Сергеевич ВШЭКН-КЭ-101)
27Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Василенко Марина Сергеевна ЕТ-222)
28Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Геренштейн Роман Максимович ВШЭКН КЭ-101)
29Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Годун Александр Андреевич ЕТ-125)
30Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Гренц Александр Витальевич КЭ-303)
31Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Затеев Валентин Андреевич ЕТ112)
32Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Золкин Валерий Витальевич ЕТ-212)
33Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Кадочникова Мария Александровна ET-313)
34Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Кормилин Данил Денисович ИЕТН ЕТ-112)
35Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Куликова Дарья Константиновна ИЕТН ЕТ-112)
36Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Кульбачный Владислав Алексеевич ET-212)
37Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Левченко Никита Евгеньевич ЕТ-312)
38Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Лыжин Дмитрий Александрович КЭ-304)
39Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Мальгин Борис Денисович СП, КЭ-101)
40Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Мокшанцев Андрей Викторович ЕТ-312)
41Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Назаренко Артём Александрович ЕТ-412)
42Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Неберо Кирилл Максимович ЕТ-212)
43Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Новоселов Никита Сергеевич КЭ-304)
44Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Петраш Александра Андреевна ЕТ-112)
45Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Романов Никита Евгеньевич ЕТ-412)
46Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Степанов Илья Дмитриевич ИЕТН ЕТ-112)
47Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Сырцова Ольга Дмитриевна ЕТ-112)
48Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Тараканов Владимир Андреевич ЕТ-112)
49Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Тибелиус Янина Олесьевна ЕТ-412)
50Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Утков Александр Станиславович ЕТ-112)
51Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Шарков Леонид Николаевич ЕТ-314)
52Челябинск, ЮУрГУ (Шевченко Александр Евгеньевич ЕТ-312)
loading