Подразделы

Другие разделы

Дата и время

28/09/2022 08:48:55

Авторизация

Имя:
Пароль:
Зарегистрироваться
Восстановить пароль
 

printРезультаты отбора и распределение участников по компьютерным классам

ауд. 333/3Б (12 участников)
Белов Антон Алексеевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-353
Корсаков Владислав Михайлович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-442
Шибанов Никита Сергеевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-442
Цыбулевский Дмитрий Геннадьевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-442
Бойцов Антон Владимирович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ПС-497
Шевченко Игорь Владимирович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ПС-498
Пляшкун Владимир Александрович, ЧелГУ, МП-401
Чикишев Владимир Александрович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-444
Каныбеков Ансар, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-264
Бич Андрей, ЮУрГУ, ММ-532
Голованов Алексей Сергеевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ВМИ-211
Аветян Манук Гегамович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-262

ауд. 201/3г (40 участников)
Сапронов Никита Максимович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-352
Ананьев Василий Андреевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-354
Корсун Александр Валерьевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-354
Костин Кирилл Константинович, ЮУрГУ, ММ-344
Слесарев Егор Германович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, MM-343
Михайлов Александр Германович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ПС-224
Шавейников Денис Сергеевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-352
Черненко Евгений Васильевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ВМИ-211
Агеев Димитрий Максимович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-352
Комяков Дмитрий Сергеевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-354
Султанов Денис Радикович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ПС-102
Ашихмин Никита Андреевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ВМИ-101
Кардаев Михаил Дмитриевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-262
Климов Борис Вадимович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-444
Токарева Виолетта Валерьевна, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-442
Хайруллин Азат Фанилевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-263
Суровцев Сергей Викторович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-443
Петухов Виктор Сергеевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-262
Булдашев Иван Владимирович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, Ф-431
Валиев Петр Петрович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-444
Петрова Александра Андреевна, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-262
Сафонов Александр Юрьевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ВМИ-356
Шишкина Елена Валерьевна, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-262
Иконников Евгений Олегович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-534
Амбросова Анастасия Сергеевна, Челябинск,ЮУрГУ, ММ-262
Парасич Андрей Викторович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ПС-394
Хугаев Алан Аланович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-355
Плетнев Олег Владиславович, ЮУрГУ, ММ-262
Мезенцев Михаил, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-264
Амбросова Татьяна Сергеевна, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-262
Мокшанцев Владислав Викторович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-262
Бобыкин Даниил Владимирович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-264
Тарасов Денис Евгеньевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-264
Гимранова Ляйсан Римовна, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-262
Юсова Наталья Игоревна, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-262
Казаков Григорий Андреевич, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-355
Чернявский Кирилл Александрович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-444
Низовцева Людмила Игоревна, ЮУрГУ, ММ-444
Ярославцев Егор Александрович, г. Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-262
Кузнецов Александр Александрович, Челябинск, ЮУрГУ, ММ-352
loading